... is currently empty.
 GO
  Access Control System
 
  Avionics Buses
 
  CCTV Security
 
  CCTV Surplus
 
  Components
 
  Data Acquisition
 
  Device Programmers
 
  Displays
 
  Home Appliances
 
  Industrial Communication Products
 
  Industrial Computers
 
  Laser Distance Measuring
 
  Motion Control
 
  Power Supplies
 
  RF & Microwave
 
  Rugged Tablet
 
  Sensors
 
  Surplus Products
 
  Test & Measurement
 
  Visitor Management System
 
  Weather Station
 
 


Industrial Communication Products > Serial Communication > Converters > Media Converters
Media Converters

Model        Description    Price
   ME51-M-SC    10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Fiber Converter - 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFx media converter
support multi mode, SC type fiber connection
   $ 411.00

More Information
   ME51-M-ST    10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Fiber Converter - 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFx media converter,
support multi mode, ST type fiber connection
   $ 411.00

More Information
   ME51-S-SC    10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Fiber Converter - 10/100Base-TX to 100BaseFx media converter,
support single mode, SC type fiber connection
   $ 983.00

More Information
   ME61A-S-SC    10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Single-Strand Fiber Converter - 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Single-Strand Fiber Converter, TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm, SC    $ 538.00

More Information
   ME61B-S-SC    10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Single-Strand Fiber Converter - 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Single-Strand Fiber Converter, TX 1550 nm, RX 1310 nm, SC    $ 538.00

More Information


©2003 EAGLE Technology. All rights reserved.  Home | Contact | Sitemap | Free email newsletter | Career Opportunities